• or
  • |
Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Gazelle Sports MITS Holiday Open - 12/7/2019                  
                          Presented by GAZELLE SPORTS                          
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Owen, Mikaela                Unattached                8.08   1 
  2 Courser, Corrina             Unattached                8.25   2 
  3 Curtice, Emily               Unattached                8.26   1 
  4 Hill, Jayden                 Unattached                8.27   1 
  5 Stallworth, Arianna          Unattached                8.30   1 
  6 Strutz, Lindsey              Unattached                8.34   1 
  7 Wheeler, Lexis               Unattached                8.36   1 
  8 Anderson, Lauren             Unattached                8.37   1 
  9 Ries, Macie                  Unattached                8.44   1 
 10 Schnick, Kenadee             Unattached                8.57   2 
 11 Judd, Theresa                Unattached                8.66   2 
 12 Jackson, Zaria               Unattached                8.79   1 
 13 Klein, Katie                 Unattached                8.92   3 
 14 Foreman, Na'Breia            Unattached                8.95   2 
 15 Okros, Grace                 Unattached                9.15   2 
 16 Vanderwoude, Maggie          Unattached                9.25   2 
 17 Jones, Lily                  Unattached                9.28   3 
 18 Meyers, Kaylin               Unattached                9.42   2 
 19 Moore, Alison                Unattached                9.63   2 
 20 Poel, Katherine              Unattached                9.65   3 
 21 Antkoviak, Maddie            Unattached                9.96   3 
 22 Bomar, Sophia                Unattached                9.97   3 
 23 Ellis, Ava                   Unattached               10.04   2 
 24 Lamer, Katherine             Unattached               10.18   3 
 25 Brill, Hayden                Unattached               10.46   3 
 26 Beeck, Elin                  Unattached               11.06   3 
 27 Jazwinski, Samantha          Unattached               11.46   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owen, Mikaela                Unattached               27.00   1 
  2 Antkoviak, Hannah            Unattached               27.40   2 
  3 Strutz, Lindsey              Unattached               27.51   1 
  4 Courser, Corrina             Unattached               27.59   1 
  5 Hill, Jayden                 Unattached               27.87   2 
  6 Curtice, Emily               Unattached               27.89   1 
  7 Stallworth, Arianna          Unattached               28.01   2 
  8 Wheeler, Lexis               Unattached               28.01   1 
  9 Ries, Macie                  Unattached               28.57   2 
 10 Hackett, Arie                Unattached               28.63   5 
 11 O'Grady, Aoife               Unattached               28.93   3 
 12 Judd, Theresa                Unattached               29.27   3 
 13 Jackson, Zaria               Unattached               29.42   2 
 14 Schnick, Kenadee             Unattached               29.44   3 
 15 Howell, Landyn               Unattached               29.54   4 
 16 Johnston, Paige              Unattached               29.56   1 
 17 Arntz, Megan                 Unattached               29.75   3 
 18 Diamond, Kaylee              Unattached               29.82   4 
 19 Conrad, Audrey               Unattached               29.95   4 
 20 Vanderwoude, Maggie          Unattached               30.21   2 
 21 Ruby, Gabriele               Unattached               30.48   3 
 22 Genovese, Ava                Unattached               30.80   5 
 23 Okros, Grace                 Unattached               30.84   3 
 24 Kraemer, McKinleigh          Unattached               30.86   7 
 25 Vanderveen, Chloe            Unattached               31.43   4 
 26 Jones, Lily                  Unattached               32.87   6 
 27 Bomar, Sophia                Unattached               33.06   5 
 28 Noonan, Maire                Unattached               33.39   4 
 29 Poel, Katherine              Unattached               33.47   5 
 30 Antkoviak, Maddie            Unattached               33.99   6 
 31 Noonan, Sinead               Unattached               34.01   7 
 32 Haines, Alexis               Unattached               34.05   4 
 33 Brown, Camryn                Unattached               34.92   7 
 34 Lamer, Katherine             Unattached               36.01   5 
 35 Ellis, Ava                   Unattached               36.35   6 
 36 Brill, Hayden                Unattached               36.58   6 
 37 Roberts, Shaunna             Unattached               37.53   6 
 38 Beeck, Elin                  Unattached               40.08   6 
 39 Ackerman, Alexa              Unattached               40.36   7 
 40 Roberts, Delaynie            Unattached               40.87   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petee, Lucy                  Unattached             2:17.29   1 
  2 Shomsky, Martha              Unattached             2:25.48   1 
  3 Socks, Leah                  Unattached             2:25.54   1 
  4 Sandoval, Kailee             Unattached             2:33.59   1 
  5 Johnston, Paige              Unattached             2:34.91   1 
  6 Hackett, Arie                Unattached             2:35.96   1 
  7 Edison, Katie                Unattached             2:37.06   2 
  8 Guay, Cierra                 Unattached             2:37.18   1 
  9 Conrad, Audrey               Unattached             2:37.23   2 
 10 Tomes, Emily                 Unattached             2:37.39   1 
 11 Dieball, Meghan              Unattached             2:37.72   1 
 12 Beeck, Valerie               Unattached             2:40.02   1 
 13 Williams, Amanda             Unattached             2:40.71   1 
 14 Flory, Shelby                Unattached             2:41.62   2 
 15 Gerhard, Ellen               Unattached             2:42.28   2 
 16 Edison, Brynn                Unattached             2:43.39   2 
 17 Lett, Lauren                 Unattached             2:43.93   1 
 18 Haines, Alexis               Unattached             2:44.56   2 
 19 Kaspar, Jane                 Unattached             2:45.60   1 
 20 Stewart, Karsyn              Unattached             2:48.11   1 
 21 Overmire, Halle              Unattached             2:49.24   2 
 22 Stringer, Emily              Unattached             2:50.12   1 
 23 Kraemer, McKinleigh          Unattached             2:52.30   2 
 24 Noonan, Sinead               Unattached             2:53.62   2 
 25 Shomsky, Grace               Unattached             2:53.83   2 
 26 Mallon, Cecile               Unattached             3:00.85   2 
 27 Brown, Camryn                Unattached             3:01.35   2 
 28 Jones, Lily                  Unattached             3:07.65   2 
 29 Roberts, Delaynie            Unattached             3:08.21   2 
 30 Brill, Hayden                Unattached             3:09.14   2 
 31 Ackerman, Alexa              Unattached             3:19.43   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jazwinski, Jessica           Unattached             5:20.78   1 
  2 Christman, Shelby            Unattached             5:23.70   1 
  3 Shomsky, Martha              Unattached             5:23.77   1 
  4 Macina, Emily                Unattached             5:25.85   1 
  5 Howell, Landyn               Unattached             5:31.33   1 
  6 Tomes, Emily                 Unattached             5:34.84   1 
  7 Veldt, Maya                  Unattached             5:36.39   1 
  8 Beeck, Valerie               Unattached             5:38.02   1 
  9 Dieball, Meghan              Unattached             5:40.34   1 
 10 Williams, Amanda             Unattached             5:40.64   1 
 11 Hankins, Alison              Unattached             5:41.46   1 
 12 Sandoval, Kailee             Unattached             5:42.49   1 
 13 Guay, Cierra                 Unattached             5:43.09   1 
 14 Edison, Katie                Unattached             5:45.70   1 
 15 Hackett, Arie                Unattached             5:51.34   2 
 16 Stewart, Karsyn              Unattached             5:55.06   2 
 17 Goodrich, Ashley             Unattached             5:56.13   1 
 18 Edison, Brynn                Unattached             5:56.67   1 
 19 Genovese, Ava                Unattached             6:04.41   2 
 20 Stringer, Emily              Unattached             6:09.21   2 
 21 Vandeguchte, Elyse           Unattached             6:09.65   2 
 22 Conkel, Elise                Unattached             6:15.77   2 
 23 Mallon, Cecile               Unattached             6:16.52   2 
 24 Lamborne, Carley             Unattached             6:16.72   2 
 25 Vanhoven, Laney              Unattached             6:19.47   2 
 26 Flory, Shelby                Unattached             6:24.45   1 
 27 Clack, Faith                 Unattached             6:29.14   2 
 28 Overmire, Halle              Unattached             6:29.44   2 
 29 Brown, Camryn                Unattached             6:30.79   2 
 30 Mathison, Clare              Unattached             6:37.67   2 
 31 Bird, Alyssa                 Unattached             6:40.01   2 
 32 Roberts, Delaynie            Unattached             6:41.99   2 
 33 Roberts, Shaunna             Unattached             7:01.90   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courser, Corrina             Unattached                9.26  
  2 Ries, Macie                  Unattached                9.41  
  3 Antkoviak, Hannah            Unattached                9.47  
  4 Judd, Theresa                Unattached                9.93  
  5 Patterson, Ella              Unattached               10.60  
  6 Sluiter, Anna                Unattached               10.80  
  7 Ruby, Gabriele               Unattached               11.13  
  8 Moore, Alison                Unattached               11.72  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knoll, Elizabeth             Unattached             5-06.25  
  2 Strutz, Lindsey              Unattached             5-02.00  
  3 Conkel, Elise                Unattached             4-10.00  
  4 Diamond, Kaylee              Unattached             4-08.00  
  5 Arntz, Megan                 Unattached             4-06.00  
  6 Brinks, Elizabeth            Unattached            J4-06.00  
  7 Courtright, Elizabeth        Unattached            J4-06.00  
  7 Antkoviak, Maddie            Unattached            J4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heugel, Sidney               Unattached            11-02.00  
  2 Dehommel, Taylor             Unattached           J11-02.00   11-2
  3 Clifford, Katie              Unattached            10-07.00  
  4 Emeott, Macey                Unattached             9-03.00  
  5 Frost, Ellie                 Unattached             8-03.00  
  6 Zellmer, Paige               Unattached            J8-03.00  
 -- Hintz, Kayla                 Unattached                  NH  
 -- McNeil, McKenzie             Unattached                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antkoviak, Hannah            Unattached            16-06.00  
  2 Owen, Mikaela                Unattached            16-05.00  
  3 Russell, Brooke              Unattached           J16-05.00  
  4 Anderson, Lauren             Unattached            15-11.50  
  5 Patterson, Ella              Unattached            15-06.50  
  6 O'Grady, Aoife               Unattached            15-05.50  
  7 Vanderveen, Chloe            Unattached            14-07.00  
  8 Okros, Grace                 Unattached            14-02.75  
  9 Beeck, Elin                  Unattached             8-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Brooke              Unattached            32-04.50  
  2 Patterson, Ella              Unattached            31-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beistle, Erika               Unattached            41-05.00  
  2 Pallett, Valadian            Unattached            39-09.00  
  3 Strutz, Lindsey              Unattached            37-05.50  
  4 Klein, Katie                 Unattached            33-08.00  
  5 Shaver, Clayre               Unattached            33-07.50  
  6 Robrahn, Greta               Unattached            33-01.00  
  7 Ulven, Shelby                Unattached            32-06.00  
  8 Richardson, Kaydence         Unattached            31-07.00  
  9 Devries, Merideth            Unattached            30-11.00  
 10 Brinks, Samara               Unattached            29-05.50  
 11 Miller, Allie                Unattached            29-04.00  
 11 Patten, Mackenzie            Unattached            29-04.00  
 13 Pirbhai, Yasmin              Unattached            29-02.50  
 14 Killilea, Ashley             Unattached            28-11.00  
 15 Wilson, Charlotte            Unattached            27-04.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pallett, Valadian            Unattached            41-01.00  
  2 Patten, Mackenzie            Unattached            39-08.00  
  3 Shaver, Clayre               Unattached            33-11.00  
  4 Miller, Allie                Unattached            31-05.00  
  5 Pirbhai, Yasmin              Unattached            31-03.00  
  6 Ulven, Shelby                Unattached            30-05.00  
  7 Robrahn, Greta               Unattached            29-07.00  
  8 Devries, Merideth            Unattached            26-07.00  
  9 Richardson, Kaydence         Unattached            25-08.00  
 10 Killilea, Ashley             Unattached            21-03.00  
 11 Wilson, Charlotte            Unattached            20-10.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jaylin               Unattached                7.18   1 
  2 Nichols, Preston             Unattached                7.23   1 
  3 Dickason, Aaron              Unattached                7.26   1 
  4 Diaz, Benny                  Unattached                7.27   1 
  5 Schwartzman, Ashton          Unattached                7.33   1 
  6 Engleright, Kyle             Unattached                7.42   3 
  7 Yroman, Tyler                Unattached                7.42   3 
  8 Jancek, Clay                 Unattached                7.44   1 
  9 Parham, Antwon               Unattached                7.51   1 
 10 Bishop, Ryan                 Unattached                7.53   2 
 11 Young, Lawerence             Unattached                7.54   1 
 12 Arntz, Tyler                 Unattached                7.60   4 
 13 Arias, Alex                  Unattached                7.63   4 
 14 Barker, Cavanaugh            Unattached                7.63   3 
 15 Douglas, Logan               Unattached                7.65   2 
 16 Bair, Dolan                  Unattached                7.65   3 
 17 Nanderschuur, Ben            Unattached                7.67   2 
 18 Mitchell, Javion             Unattached                7.68   4 
 19 Mcniff, David                Unattached                7.70   2 
 20 Lozano Fernchdez, Albert     Unattached                7.71   5 
 21 Riddle, Lance                Unattached                7.75   3 
 22 Harrell, Tracy               Unattached                7.78   2 
 23 Gleason, Taden               Unattached                7.79   3 
 24 Finkhouse, Dustin            Unattached                7.79   2 
 25 Engel, Avery                 Unattached                7.80   5 
 26 Johnson, Travon              Unattached                7.81   4 
 27 Savenas, Connor              Unattached                7.87   4 
 28 Oneal, Shyi                  Unattached                7.87   1 
 29 Flora, Josiah                Unattached                7.88   2 
 30 Hosusins, Christian          Unattached                7.91   2 
 31 Wolfe, Colton                Unattached                7.94   5 
 32 Hughes, Micah                Unattached                7.97   3 
 33 Reinsch, Caleb               Unattached                7.98   5 
 34 Chan, Mitchell               Unattached                7.99   4 
 35 DeVries, Patrick             Unattached                8.01   5 
 36 Fessenden, Jordan            Unattached                8.04   5 
 37 Jackson, Cecil               Unattached                8.07   3 
 38 Rau, Joshua                  Unattached                8.08   3 
 39 Spence, Noel                 Unattached                8.10   4 
 40 Bush, Tyler                  Unattached                8.10   4 
 41 Wu, Victor                   Unattached                8.27   4 
 42 Stallworth, Aaryn            Unattached                9.53   5 
 43 Jackson, Jaden               Unattached                9.57   5 
 44 Toney, Noah                  Unattached                9.72   5 
 45 Wenta, Emmitt                Unattached                9.92   6 
 46 Haqq, Caspian                Unattached               10.11   6 
 47 Zimmerman, Ben               Unattached               10.31   6 
 48 Haqq, Ciro                   Unattached               10.49   6 
 49 Grevengoed, Ryan             Unattached               10.96   6 
 50 Haight, Ezekiel              Unattached               11.03   6 
 51 Bovee, Chandler              Unattached               11.56   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diaz, Benny                  Unattached               22.57   1 
  2 Holmes, Jaylin               Unattached               22.87   1 
  3 Nichols, Preston             Unattached               23.19   1 
  4 Yroman, Tyler                Unattached               23.51   1 
  5 Engleright, Kyle             Unattached               23.53   4 
  6 Young, Lawerence             Unattached               23.86   1 
  7 Jancek, Clay                 Unattached               23.90   1 
  8 Arntz, Tyler                 Unattached               24.05   2 
  9 Pray, Zach                   Unattached               24.16   3 
 10 Johnson, Blane               Unattached               24.26   4 
 11 Mcniff, David                Unattached               24.30   3 
 12 Parham, Antwon               Unattached               24.31   2 
 13 Nanderschuur, Ben            Unattached               24.44   2 
 14 Douglas, Logan               Unattached               24.50   4 
 15 Lozano Fernchdez, Albert     Unattached               24.57   5 
 16 Arias, Alex                  Unattached               24.61   4 
 17 Bishop, Ryan                 Unattached               24.63   2 
 18 Finkhouse, Dustin            Unattached               24.64   3 
 19 Mitchell, Javion             Unattached               24.83   2 
 20 Weaver, Cameron              Unattached               24.87   3 
 21 Savenas, Connor              Unattached               24.97   7 
 22 Oneal, Shyi                  Unattached               25.11   6 
 23 Bair, Dolan                  Unattached               25.26   2 
 24 Flora, Josiah                Unattached               25.38   5 
 25 Gleason, Taden               Unattached               25.49   6 
 25 Barker, Cavanaugh            Unattached               25.49   4 
 27 Johnson, Travon              Unattached               25.51   8 
 28 Wolfe, Colton                Unattached               25.51   7 
 29 DeVries, Patrick             Unattached               25.52   4 
 30 Spence, Noel                 Unattached               25.58   9 
 31 Armstrong, Ryan              Unattached               25.60   7 
 32 Reinsch, Caleb               Unattached               25.78   6 
 33 Engel, Avery                 Unattached               25.80   5 
 34 Terpstra, Cody               Unattached               25.98   9 
 35 Bush, Tyler                  Unattached               26.03   8 
 36 Toney, Cole                  Unattached               26.04   6 
 37 Roede, Jonathan              Unattached               26.12   6 
 38 Hosusins, Christian          Unattached               26.28   8 
 39 Fessenden, Jordan            Unattached               26.34   6 
 40 Hughes, Micah                Unattached               26.37   7 
 41 Chan, Mitchell               Unattached               26.48   8 
 42 Jackson, Cecil               Unattached               26.84   3 
 43 Wu, Victor                   Unattached               26.92   9 
 44 Cater, keegan                Unattached               27.08  10 
 45 Velthouse, Phoenix           Unattached               27.27   7 
 46 Haveman, Jett                Unattached               27.39   7 
 47 Buckner, Trent               Unattached               27.47   5 
 48 Smith, Kaleb                 Unattached               27.67   5 
 49 Jones, Jackson               Unattached               27.71  10 
 50 Hackett, AJ                  Unattached               28.01  10 
 51 Fowler, Sawyer               Unattached               28.40  10 
 52 Unknown, Unknown             Unattached               28.41   8 
 53 Koeman, Matthew              Unattached               28.58  10 
 54 Freye, Abe                   Unattached               28.69   9 
 55 Toney, Eli                   Unattached               29.31  11 
 56 Stark, Santiago              Unattached               30.02   9 
 57 Momber, Noah                 Unattached               30.43  10 
 58 Jackson, Jaden               Unattached               31.72   9 
 59 Haqq, Caspian                Unattached               36.58  11 
 60 Wenta, Emmitt                Unattached               38.52  11 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton          Unattached             2:02.00   1 
  2 Bowers, Corey                Unattached             2:02.01   1 
  3 Kraft, William               Unattached             2:03.45   1 
  4 Toney, Cole                  Unattached             2:03.86   1 
  5 Master, Zander               Unattached             2:04.09   1 
  6 Zartman, Hunter              Unattached             2:04.57   1 
  7 Johnson, Blane               Unattached             2:04.62   1 
  8 Jones, Hunter                Unattached             2:05.43   1 
  9 Allen, Drew                  Unattached             2:06.14   1 
 10 McLaren, Connor              Unattached             2:06.54   1 
 11 Moleski, Jaydon              Unattached             2:07.33   1 
 12 Volkers, Brendan             Unattached             2:07.79   2 
 13 Brinks, Austin               Unattached             2:07.85   2 
 14 DeHaan, Tyler                Unattached             2:09.42   2 
 15 Torres, Kaden                Unattached             2:11.62   2 
 16 Jones, Jackson               Unattached             2:12.16   2 
 17 Allison, Peter               Unattached             2:12.60   2 
 18 Maglet, Josiah               Unattached             2:13.11   2 
 19 LaPointe, Heath              Unattached             2:14.94   2 
 20 Landry, Christopher          Unattached             2:15.45   2 
 21 Cater, keegan                Unattached             2:15.62   2 
 22 Savenas, Connor              Unattached             2:16.22   2 
 23 Hoezee, Caden                Unattached             2:16.83   2 
 24 Seifert, Connor              Unattached             2:17.28   2 
 25 Norder, Seth                 Unattached             2:17.45   2 
 26 Ogata, Charlie               Unattached             2:19.09   2 
 27 Jackson, Cecil               Unattached             2:21.71   2 
 28 Koeman, Matthew              Unattached             2:22.90   3 
 29 Momber, Noah                 Unattached             2:24.92   3 
 30 Clark, Calvin                Unattached             2:25.50   3 
 31 Hardesty, Matthew            Unattached             2:26.17   3 
 32 Hanks, Matthew               Unattached             2:26.72   2 
 33 Bahker, Jaben                Unattached             2:27.68   3 
 34 Brinks, Aidan                Unattached             2:28.26   3 
 35 Rescoe, Marshall             Unattached             2:28.73   3 
 36 Toney, Eli                   Unattached             2:29.16   3 
 37 Freye, Abe                   Unattached             2:29.18   3 
 38 Branch, Caleb                Unattached             2:29.40   3 
 39 Unknown, Unknown             Unattached             2:29.58   3 
 40 Tripp, Hunter                Unattached             2:30.12   2 
 41 McNeil, Canon                Unattached             2:32.22   3 
 42 Lewis, Owen                  Unattached             2:32.99   3 
 43 Meier, Nolan                 Unattached             2:33.93   3 
 44 Lambers, Noah                Unattached             2:36.01   3 
 45 Carpenter, Grayson           Unattached             2:38.09   3 
 46 Minnich, Gabe                Unattached             2:41.83   3 
 47 Toney, Noah                  Unattached             2:48.58   3 
 48 Zimmerman, Ben               Unattached             3:06.06   3 
 49 Haight, Ezekiel              Unattached             3:08.87   3 
 50 Wenta, Emmitt                Unattached             3:15.14   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zartman, Hunter              Unattached             4:23.78   1 
  2 Bretzke, Titus               Unattached             4:23.99   1 
  3 Bowers, Corey                Unattached             4:24.49   1 
  4 St. John, Steven             Unattached             4:25.76   1 
  5 Swart, Caleb                 Unattached             4:27.50   1 
  6 Zemba, Zac                   Unattached             4:33.85   1 
  7 Mulder, Colin                Unattached             4:35.06   2 
  8 Jones, Hunter                Unattached             4:35.86   1 
  9 Bentz, Luke                  Unattached             4:36.37   1 
 10 Lambers, Parker              Unattached             4:36.77   1 
 11 Maglet, Josiah               Unattached             4:39.42   2 
 12 Sowash, Jorden               Unattached             4:41.55   1 
 13 James-Hunter, Kyle           Unattached             4:42.05   1 
 14 Cole, Carston                Unattached             4:42.34   1 
 15 Adair, Daniel                Unattached             4:42.51   1 
 16 Clark, Coleman               Unattached             4:44.96   2 
 17 Alford, Nathan               Unattached             4:45.35   1 
 18 Nibbelink, Ryan              Unattached             4:45.39   2 
 19 Carroll, Havi                Unattached             4:46.24   1 
 20 Norder, Seth                 Unattached             4:46.71   2 
 21 Hoezee, Caden                Unattached             4:48.00   2 
 22 Molgan, Max                  Unattached             4:48.97   1 
 23 Fowler, Sawyer               Unattached             4:51.29   2 
 24 Bickel, Andrew               Unattached             4:51.62   2 
 25 Keiffer, Ashton              Unattached             4:52.99   2 
 26 Mills, Kolbe                 Unattached             4:54.20   2 
 27 Thompson, Jamin              Unattached             4:54.69   1 
 28 Kort, Graham                 Unattached             4:54.88   2 
 29 Frey, Edward                 Unattached             4:56.62   2 
 30 Torres, Kaden                Unattached             4:57.69   2 
 31 Allison, Peter               Unattached             4:58.47   1 
 32 Mann, Austin                 Unattached             4:59.59   2 
 33 McNeil, Canon                Unattached             4:59.84   3 
 34 Fiegel, Nick                 Unattached             5:01.10   2 
 35 Smith, Caleb                 Unattached             5:01.31   3 
 36 Ogata, Charlie               Unattached             5:01.32   3 
 37 Alderdice, Charles           Unattached             5:02.22   3 
 38 Oom, Josh                    Unattached             5:04.08   1 
 39 Freye, Abe                   Unattached             5:07.35   3 
 40 Branch, Caleb                Unattached             5:07.36   3 
 41 Vining, Logan                Unattached             5:09.36   1 
 42 Peterson, Alex               Unattached             5:11.10   2 
 43 Mattson, Donavan             Unattached             5:11.83   2 
 44 Walch, Colin                 Unattached             5:12.50   3 
 45 Tripp, Hunter                Unattached             5:13.00   2 
 46 Holwerda, Nathan             Unattached             5:13.62   2 
 47 Brinks, Aidan                Unattached             5:14.50   3 
 48 Brennan, Ashton              Unattached             5:14.70   3 
 49 Hanks, Matthew               Unattached             5:14.92   3 
 50 Rescoe, Marshall             Unattached             5:18.97   3 
 51 Hackett, AJ                  Unattached             5:20.65   3 
 52 Terpstra, Cody               Unattached             5:21.40   3 
 53 Lambers, Noah                Unattached             5:22.07   3 
 54 Jazwinski, Bobby             Unattached             5:22.55   3 
 55 Hardesty, Matthew            Unattached             5:23.11   2 
 56 Bahker, Jaben                Unattached             5:24.50   3 
 57 Lewis, Owen                  Unattached             5:25.80   3 
 58 Meier, Nolan                 Unattached             5:26.47   3 
 59 Timmerman, Eli               Unattached             5:28.95   3 
 60 Carpenter, Grayson           Unattached             5:36.80   3 
 61 Ruffing, Lucas               Unattached             5:36.85   3 
 62 Voss, Jackson                Unattached             5:44.42   3 
 63 Grevengoed, Ethan            Unattached             5:45.29   3 
 64 Minnich, Gabe                Unattached             5:52.20   2 
 65 Bance, Jase                  Unattached             5:56.98   2 
 66 Waalkes, Joes                Unattached             5:57.43   3 
 67 Wilber, Alex                 Unattached             5:57.67   3 
 68 Stark, Santiago              Unattached             6:05.22   3 
 69 Kuperus, Peter               Unattached             6:09.30   3 
 70 Wolfe, Connor                Unattached             6:09.31   3 
 71 Taylor, Christopher          Unattached             6:10.59   3 
 72 Wenta, Griffin               Unattached             6:23.82   3 
 73 Haqq, Caspian                Unattached             6:48.19   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickason, Aaron              Unattached                8.38  
  2 Barker, Cavanaugh            Unattached                8.85  
  3 Riddle, Lance                Unattached                8.96  
  4 Rau, Joshua                  Unattached                9.11  
  5 Oneal, Shyi                  Unattached                9.13  
  6 Bair, Dolan                  Unattached                9.30  
  7 Buckner, Trent               Unattached                9.35  
  8 Nyaan, Alex                  Unattached                9.38  
  9 Velthouse, Phoenix           Unattached                9.66  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stowasser, Luke              Unattached             6-04.00  
  2 Tranchida, Sal               Unattached            J6-04.00  
  3 Spence, Noel                 Unattached             6-02.00  
  4 Kraft, William               Unattached             6-00.00  
  5 Lang, Jack                   Unattached             5-10.00  
  5 TenBrink, Nathan             Unattached             5-10.00  
  7 Stewart, Jeremiah            Unattached            J5-10.00  
  8 Dahlman, Drew                Unattached             5-08.00  
  8 Tallman, Sam                 Unattached             5-08.00  
 10 Lozano Fernchdez, Albert     Unattached            J5-08.00  
 11 Haveman, Jett                Unattached            J5-08.00  
 -- Bair, Dolan                  Unattached                  NH  
 -- Buckner, Trent               Unattached                  NH  
 -- Grevengoed, Ethan            Unattached                  NH  
 -- Koperski, Isaac              Unattached                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emeott, Colton               Unattached            14-06.00  
  2 Armstrong, Ryan              Unattached            13-03.00  
  2 McNeil, Canon                Unattached            13-03.00  
  4 Battjes, Camryn              Unattached           J13-03.00  
  5 Knauer, Shaun                Unattached             9-03.00  
 -- Pavey, Canaan                Unattached                  NH  
 -- Henderson, Jesse             Unattached                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stowasser, Luke              Unattached            21-01.00  
  2 Dahlman, Drew                Unattached            20-07.00  
  3 Spence, Noel                 Unattached            19-10.00  
  3 Diaz, Benny                  Unattached            19-10.00  
  5 Weaver, Cameron              Unattached            19-09.50  
  6 Mooney, Ryan                 Unattached            18-09.25  
  7 Bair, Dolan                  Unattached            18-05.00  
  8 Roede, Jonathan              Unattached            18-00.25  
  9 Fox, Ryan                    Unattached            17-11.00  
 10 Haveman, Jett                Unattached            17-10.50  
 11 Grevengoed, Ethan            Unattached            14-09.00  
 12 Stallworth, Aaryn            Unattached            14-03.00  
 13 Wilber, Alex                 Unattached            12-00.00  
 14 Grevengoed, Ryan             Unattached            10-08.00  
 15 Wenta, Emmitt                Unattached            10-04.00  
 -- Hughes, Micah                Unattached                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruno, Federico              Unattached            43-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolt, Noah                   Unattached            49-11.00  
  2 Fikes, Charles               Unattached            49-05.50  
  3 Taylor, Aidan                Unattached            46-06.00  
  4 Vander Meer, Brendan         Unattached            45-09.00  
  5 Bonnema, Tag                 Unattached            43-11.50  
  6 Doty, Justin                 Unattached            43-07.00  
  7 Bennett, Joshua              Unattached            41-06.00  
  8 Vang-Shohoiui, Tyus          Unattached            40-10.50  
  9 Tomes, Mason                 Unattached            35-03.00  
 10 Gleason, Taden               Unattached            35-00.00  
 11 Mayer, Samuel                Unattached            34-06.00  
 12 Schreckengust, Cayden        Unattached            34-05.00  
 13 Watson, Cole                 Unattached            30-03.00  
 14 Becker, Robert               Unattached            29-01.50  
 15 Taylor, Christopher          Unattached            29-01.00  
 15 Scholten, Connor             Unattached            29-01.00  
 -- DeVries, Josh                Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Stephenson, Joseph           Unattached                FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeVries, Josh                Unattached            65-11.00  
  2 Bolt, Noah                   Unattached            58-04.00  
  3 Winter, Eli                  Unattached            55-02.00  
  4 Stephenson, Joseph           Unattached            51-10.00  
  5 Taylor, Aidan                Unattached            48-07.00  
  6 Jones, Nealon                Unattached            47-04.00  
  7 Bennett, Joshua              Unattached           J47-04.00  
  8 Vang-Shohoiui, Tyus          Unattached            42-00.00  
  9 Becker, Robert               Unattached            41-05.00  
 10 Bonnema, Tag                 Unattached            37-00.00  
 11 Mayer, Samuel                Unattached            36-11.00  
 12 Watson, Cole                 Unattached            31-10.00